Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Blue Checked Flannel Long Shirt

Varenr: 2610996789153

      • Long shirt
      • Fly front placket
      • Slightly curved hem
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 52% Cotton. 48% Tencel.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje9296100104109114119124
      DNederste skjortekant102106110114119124129134
      ERyglængde7879808182838485
      FÆrmelængde79,580,581,582,583,584,58585,5
    $285
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This blue shirt is cut from soft cotton flannel for a feminine silhouette. Finished with minimalistic, clean details such as a fly front placket with hidden buttons, a classic collar and extended cuffs. The prolonged hem gives your style a relaxed approach. Wear it with a pair of jeans or tailored pants and clean sneakers for a modern smart look.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.