Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Light Blue Blouse Wide Puff Sleeves

Varenr: 2610886265100

      • Light blue
      • Puff sleeves
      • Band collar
      • Light weight
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst9498102106111116121126
      CTalje96100104108113118123128
      DNederste skjortekant100104108112117122127132
      ERyglængde5859606162636465
      FÆrmelængde64656667686969,570
    $245
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

Light blue blouse with puff sleeves and band collar. The blouse is cut from light weight breathable cotton twill that’s perfect for hot summer days. Finished with ¾ puff sleeves and minimalistic details such as the band collar and plain front with white buttons. We like it paired to a pair of high waisted jeans or a skirt for a chic summer style.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.