Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Navy Floral Cotton Wool Feminine Shirt

Varenr: 2610006687191

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Floral pattern
      • Navy buttons
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 83% Cotton. 17% Wool.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje8286909499104109114
      DNederste skjortekant98102106110115120125130
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $325
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This feminine shirt features a floral pattern in white on a navy background. Cut from a cotton wool blend for a feminine, tailored fit and further decorated with navy buttons and a classic collar. We suggest wearing it to a skirt och tailored pants.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.