Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Floral Patterned Feminine Shirt

Varenr: 2610006735401

      • Feminine fit
      • Floral pattern
      • Classic collar
      • Plain front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje8286909499104109114
      DNederste skjortekant98102106110115120125130
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $275
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

Look chic in this floral-patterned Feminine shirt. The fabric has a light pale pistage green background with a floral pattern in blue and green shades. Features a classic collar, plain front placket and single cuffs. We suggest wearing it to a pair or tailored pants at the office for a chic style or to denim for a more laid-back feel.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.