Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Light Pink Linen Feminine Shirt

Varenr: 2610046152500

      • Feminine fit
      • Light pink
      • Classic collar
      • Plain front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst46100104108113118123128
      CTalje84889296101106111116
      DNederste skjortekant100104108112117122127132
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $235
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

The perfect relaxed summer shirt, perfect for beach and easy summer days. Cut form airy linen for a tailored fit and finished with single cuffs, a plain front placket and matching buttons. We like it paired to white denim for a nice summer style.
The perfect relaxed summer shirt, perfect for beach and easy summer days. Cut form airy linen for a tailored fit and finished with single cuffs, a plain front placket and matching buttons. We like it paired to white denim for a nice summer style.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.