Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Check Feminine Blouse With Bow

Varenr: 2610206665273

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Check pattern
      • Bow
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. 94% Lyocell. 6% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst9498102106111116121126
      CTalje7882869095100105110
      DNederste skjortekant100104108112117122127132
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $172$345
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

Cut from microtencel twill for a tailored yet comfortable fit, this feminine blouse is decorated with a bow collar, a check pattern in orange, brown and beige shades and a hidden front placket. We suggest wearing to tailored pants or a skirt.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.