Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Plum Silk Blouse With Frill

Varenr: 2650122191560

      • Shiny surface
      • Frill front detail
      • Crew neckline
      • Silk stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 92% Silk 8% Elastane.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst98102106110115120125130
      CTalje9296100104109114119124
      DNederste skjortekant98102106110115120125130
      ERyglængde6061626364656667
      FÆrmelængde79,580,581,582,583,584,58585,5
    $310
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

Designed for festive occasions, this lustrous silk top is both chic and feminine, perfect for dinners parties. It has a shiny surface and is detailed with a fluid frill detail, a crew neckline and long sleeves. Pair with tailored pants or a skirt.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.