Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Pink Feminine Silk Blouse With Bow

Varenr: 2650176056500

      • Feminine fit
      • Matte silk stretch
      • Bow collar
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje84889296101106111116
      DNederste skjortekant104108112116121126131136
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde73,574,575,576,577,578,57979,5
    $365
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This bow collar blouse is cut for a feminine slightly loose fit. Cut from luxurious matte silk with added stretch for extra comfort and style. We like it paired to matching tailored pants or a skirt.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.