Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

White Feminine Linen Shirt

Varenr: 2712286152000

      • White
      • Classic collar
      • Single cuffs
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje84889296101106111116
      DNederste skjortekant100104108112117122127132
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde7475767778797980
    $235
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

A linen shirt is a wardrobe essential during the summer season. It has classic features such as single cuffs and a classic collar. Pair with denim and sneakers for a casual style or with tailored pants and loafers for a more dressed look.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.