Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Light Pink Slimline Shirt With Jersey Back

Varenr: 3422602913500

      • Slimline, slim fit
      • Jersey sleeves and back
      • Plain front
      • Logo buttons
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 96% Cotton 4% Lycra.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BBryst909498102107112117122
      CTalje768084889398103108
      DNederste skjortekant9498102106111116121126
      ERyglængde6364656667686970
      FÆrmelængde8081828384,185,385,986,5
    $215
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This crisp light pink shirt is made of a combination of cotton poplin stretch and jersey for a slim and comfortable fit. Finished with single cuffs and logo buttons. This versatile piece has a relaxed fit and is detailed with tone in tone embroidered logo hidden at the bottom of the ribbed band placket.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.