Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.
  • Outlet
  • Black Shirt Dress With Mandarin Collar

Black Shirt Dress With Mandarin Collar

Varenr: 4800277136600

      • Black
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Waist belt
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst9296100104109114119124
      CTalje8084889297102107112
      DNederste skjortekant106110114118123128133138
      ERyglængde99100101102103104105106
      FÆrmelængde74757677787979,580
    $375
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This black dress features a mandarin collar, a waist belt and is cut from a stretchy cotton quality with slight luster. It has matching mother of pearl buttons and single adjustable cuffs.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.