Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.
  • Outlet
  • Stripe Dress With Bow Collar

Stripe Dress With Bow Collar

Varenr: 4800306669762

      • Mustard orange
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Striped
      • Waist belt
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst909498102107112117122
      CTalje7882869095100105110
      DNederste skjortekant106110114118123128133138
      ERyglængde105106107108109110111112
      FÆrmelængde80818283848585,586
    $395
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This striped dress features a bow collar, a waist belt and stripes in red and white tones on a subtle mustard orange base. It has hidden mother of pearl buttons in beige and three buttoned cuffs.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.