Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Off-White Feminine Silk Blouse With Bow

Varenr: 2650132191050

      • Off-white
      • Crew neckline with small bow
      • Ruffled cuffs
      • Shiny silk stretch
      • Buttoned front
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 92% Silk 8% Elastane.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CTalje86909498103108113118
      DNederste skjortekant104108112116121126131136
      ERyglængde5254565860,56365,568
      FÆrmelængde81,382,383,384,385,386,386,887,3
    $193$385
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

This lustrous silk blouse is a good choice for the office or dinner parties. Cut from shiny silk stretch for a feminine slightly loose fit and detailed with a crew neckline with a small bow. Ruffled cuffs makes a nice detail. We like it paired to tailored pants or a skirt.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.