Det ser ud til, at du gør brug af en gammel browser, og det er derfor ikke sikkert, at siden vises, som den skal.

Her tuxedo shirt

Varenr: 2610791033000

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Luxurious pleated cotton
      • French cuffs with floral cuff-links
      • We recommend one size bigger than usual
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. Do not tumble dry. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst909498102107112117122
      CTalje8286909499104109114
      DNederste skjortekant96100104108113118123128
      ERyglængde6768697071727374
      FÆrmelængde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $325
    Sådan finder du den rigtige størrelse

Designerens bemærkninger

Tailored with our premium shirt fabric the twofold superior twill. Elegantly pleated chest and French cuffs with a floral pattern on the studs and cufflinks. Perfect with a tuxedo or jeans. Stenströms celebrates 120 years as a premium shirt maker. This is honored by an exclusive all-white anniversary collection in a limited edition. Innovative tailoring combined with classic cuts and new ideas give us the sustainable result we strive for: Garments that can withstand both time and usage as well as fluctuating trends.
Vi anvender cookies for at kunne give dig den bedste kundeoplevelse.