Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

White Patterned Feminine Shirt

Art. Nr: 2610836702001

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Subtle paisley pattern
      • Extended cuffs
      • Fly front placket
      • We recommend one size bigger than usual
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust909498102107112117122
      CTaille8084889297102107112
      DUnterseite96100104108113118123128
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge79,580,581,582,583,584,58585,5
    $255
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This shirt is a festive addition to your wardrobe. It’s cut from lustrous cotton jacquard with a discreet paisley pattern and cut for a feminine, tailored fit. This feminine shirt features a subtle paisley pattern, a hidden front placket and extended cuffs. Stenströms celebrates 120 years as a premium shirt maker. This is honored by an exclusive all-white anniversary collection in a limited edition. Innovative tailoring combined with classic cuts and new ideas give us the sustainable result we strive for: Garments that can withstand both time and usage as well as fluctuating trends.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen