Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Slimline Shirt In Denim

Art. Nr: 3612185799170

      • Slimline, slim fit
      • Casual style
      • Plain front
      • Curved hem
      • 100% Cotton
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9296100104109114119124
      CTaille768084889398103108
      DUnterseite96100104108113118123128
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge8081828384,185,385,986,5
    245 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This denim blue shirt has a slim fit with a narrow cut, detailed with fudge colored seems and a slightly curved hem, perfect when tucking into pants or skirts. A relaxed choice for the office or weekend lunches.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen