Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Pink Pinstripe Feminine Shirt In Poplin

Art. Nr: 2422416081502

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Two darts in the back, to give a tailored silhouette
      • Plain front
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • 100% Cotton, Twofold
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge808182838485,2585,986,5
    $225
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

The pinstriped shirt, one of our forever favorites, looks fresh in white and pink. This crisp shirt is cut from twofold cotton poplin. No added stretch keeps the crisp shape. It’s finished with single cuffs and luxurious mother of pearl buttons. Detailed with white embroidered logotype at the bottom of the placket. The curved hem is perfect when tucking into pants or skirts.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen