Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Pineapple Patterned Feminine Linen Shirt

Art. Nr: 2610006652051

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Pineapple themed pattern
      • White base
      • Classic collar
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    265 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This feminine linen shirt features a pineapple themed printed pattern on a white background. It has classic features such as a classic collar, single cuffs and white buttons with brown button thread. Wear it to a pair of tailored pants.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen