Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Medallion Patterned Feminine Shirt

Art. Nr: 2610006670051

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Medallion pattern
      • Classic collar
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This shirt cut for a feminine fit features a medallion pattern in beige and navy shades on a white background. Detailed with a classic collar, white buttons and single adjustable cuffs. Wear it tucked in to - or loose over matching tailored pants or denim.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen