Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

White Feminine Shirt With Bow Collar

Art. Nr: 2610256080000

      • Feminine fit
      • Fly front
      • Two darts in the back, to give a tailored silhouette
      • Single cuffs
      100% Cotton twofold.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge74757677787979,580
    $275
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

A classic white shirt will never go out of style. This feminine shirt is updated with a bow collar. Cut from crisp luxury poplin for a tailored fit and finished with a fly front placket. We like it paired to tailored pants or a skirt to the office or worn with washed denim for a relaxed yet chic style. Perfect for the weekend.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen