Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

White Pop Over Feminine Shirt

Art. Nr: 2610476752000

      • Feminine fit
      • Poplin stretch
      • Popover
      • Single cuffs
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 78% CO 20% PA 2% EA.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9498102106111116121126
      CTaille8286909499104109114
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $255
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

A crisp white shirt is a wardrobe necessity. This popover is cut from cotton poplin stretch to give a feminine silhouette and comfortable fit. It’s finished with single cuffs and white buttons. We suggest wearing it to tailored pants or denim.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen