Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Blue Linen Singoalla Blouse

Art. Nr: 2610626152100

      • Subtle A-line fit
      • Singoalla neck
      • 3/4 sleeves
      • Pleated cuffs
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille909498102107112117122
      DUnterseite102106110114119124129134
      ELänge hinten6465666768697071
      FÄrmellänge59,560,561,562,463,364,164,564,9
    215 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

A linen blouse is a wardrobe essential, a fail-safe during the summer months. Wear to weekend lunches or to the office. This blouse has pleated cuffs and an elastic Singoalla neck that gives an interesting detail.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen