Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Spring Flowers Linen Shirt, Short Sleeves

Art. Nr: 2610716624051

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • White base
      • Classic collar
      • Short sleeves
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge3738394041,1342,2542,8843,5
    235 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This shirt is cut from cool linen for a feminine, tailored fit. It features a spring flowers themed print on a white background. Short sleeved and with a classic collar. Wear it on warmer days to a pair of tailored pants or a skirt.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen