Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Red Silk Blouse With Puff Sleeve

Art. Nr: 2650082819570

      • Red
      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Puff sleeves with extended cuffs
      • Band collar
      • Stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 95% Silk 5% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge84858687888989,590
    335 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This elegant silk blouse will take you from desk to dinner in no time. Cut from luxurious silk with added stretch to ensure a feminine, flattering fit. The lustrous surface has a buttery surface and it's finished with a minimalist fly front placket and a band collar. Sleeves are finished with a wrinkled puff ending and extended cuffs with three matching buttons.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen