Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Black Feminine Silk Blouse With Wrap Collar

Art. Nr: 2650156056600

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Wrap collar
      • Black
      • Stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk. 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust889296100105110115120
      CTaille8286909499104109114
      DUnterseite96100104108113118123128
      ELänge hinten6465666768697071
      FÄrmellänge
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This blouse is cut from Silk Crêpe de Chine with added stretch for a feminine yet comfortable fit. Detailed with a neck tie with a loop. We suggest wearing it to a matching skirt or tailored pants.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen