Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Beige Geometric Feminine Blouse

Art. Nr: 2650206556231

      • Geometric pattern
      • Boat neck
      • 3/4 sleeves
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9498102106111116121126
      CTaille8084889297102107112
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6465666768697071
      FÄrmellänge5758596061,12562,2562,87563,5
    177 $355 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This blouse is made from matte silk-spandex with stretch. Features a geometric pattern 3/4 sleeves and a slightly curved hem. The fluid silk makes this garment a good compliment to basically anything in your wardrobe.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen