Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Black Feminine Blouse With High Neck

Art. Nr: 2650282819600

      • Black
      • Back zip fastening
      • High neck
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Do not dry clean. 95% Silk. 5% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9498102106111116121126
      CTaille909498102107112117122
      DUnterseite889296100105110115120
      ELänge hinten5354555657585960
      FÄrmellänge52,553,554,555,556,62557,7558,37559
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

Cut from slightly lustrous silk georgette stretch for a flattering and short fit, this feminine blouse features a high neck with a back zip fastening, 3/4 sleeves and a straight hem. Ideal for the office or weekend lunches. We suggest wearing it to a matching skirt or tailored pants.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen