Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Grey Linen Dress With Ruffle Edges

Art. Nr: 4800196152310

      • Grey
      • Short sleeves
      • Ruffle edges
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9296100104109114119124
      CTaille8286909499104109114
      DUnterseite112116120124129134139144
      ELänge hinten110111112113114115116117
      FÄrmellänge42,943,944,945,946,947,948,448,9
    295 $
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This dress is made from cool linen, ideal for warmer days. Features a waist tie belt, short sleeves and ruffle edges. It is that perfect summer garment that will take you from desk to dinner in no time. Pair with sneakers or loafers during daytime and switch to heels for dinner.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen