Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Navy Blue Dress Mandarin Collar

Art. Nr: 4800276561190

      • Navy Blue
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Waist belt
      • Cotton and Cashmere blend
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 95% Cotton. 5% Cashmere.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust9296100104109114119124
      CTaille8084889297102107112
      DUnterseite106110114118123128133138
      ELänge hinten99100101102103104105106
      FÄrmellänge74757677787979,580
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This navy blue dress features a mandarin collar, a waist belt and is cut from a soft cotton and cashmere blend. It has matching mother of pearl buttons and single adjustable cuffs.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen