Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Dandellion Silk Blouse W Bow Tie

Art. Nr: 2650276636191

      • Feminine fit
      • Navy with orange & green flower pattern
      • Fly front
      • Bow tie collar
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 91% Silk. 9% Spandex. Silk satin stretch.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite100104108112117122127132
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge8081828384,12585,2585,87586,5
    $395
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

Navy patterned bow-tie blouse made of fluid silk with added stretch for comfort. Cut for a feminine, slightly loose fit and fit and finished with a bow-tie collar, fly front packet and singe cuffs. A great addition to your fall wardrobe.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen