Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.

Off-White Linen Slimline Pop-Over Shirt

Art. Nr: 8300157101050

      • Mandarin Collar
      • Slimline, slim fit
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • 100% Ecological linen
      • Note that there is one body-size per collar-size, in contrast to our other shirts where there are one body-size per every other collar.
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Do not dry clean. 100% Linen.
      AKragengröße cm38394041424344
      Kragengröße in1515,515,751616,51717,5
      BBrust110113116119122126130
      CTaille104107110113116120124
      DUnterseite110113116119122126130
      ELänge hinten8181,581,5828282,582,5
      FÄrmellänge90,2590,7591,2591,7592,2592,593
    $365
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

In cooperation with our best distributor, we crafted the finest organic linen. Woven with unbleached and uncolored yarn it is naturally off white. A true classic. This Slimline pop-over shirt is cut for a slim fit. Finished with a mandarin collar and beige mother of Pearl buttons. Stenströms celebrates 120 years as a premium shirt maker. This is honored by an exclusive all-white anniversary collection in a limited edition. Innovative tailoring combined with classic cuts and new ideas give us the sustainable result we strive for: Garments that can withstand both time and usage as well as fluctuating trends.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen