Sie scheinen einen alten Browser zu benutzen, weshalb die Seite nicht fehlerfrei arbeitet und Inhalte falsch angezeigt werden könnten.
  • Outlet
  • Pink Feminine Silk Blouse With Bow

Pink Feminine Silk Blouse With Bow

Art. Nr: 2650176056500

      • Feminine fit
      • Matte silk stretch
      • Bow collar
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBrust96100104108113118123128
      CTaille84889296101106111116
      DUnterseite104108112116121126131136
      ELänge hinten6768697071727374
      FÄrmellänge73,574,575,576,577,578,57979,5
    $365
    Richtig messen

Anmerkungen des Designers

This bow collar blouse is cut for a feminine slightly loose fit. Cut from luxurious matte silk with added stretch for extra comfort and style. We like it paired to matching tailored pants or a skirt.
Wir verwenden Cookies, um Ihnen das möglichst beste Kundenerlebnis zu bieten.Mehr Informationen