It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.
  • 20182
  • Patterned Feminine Blouse With Neckfrill

Patterned Feminine Blouse With Neckfrill

Art. no: 2610326564181

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Medallion pattern in blue shades, grey & mustard
      • Stand collar with neckfrill
      • Pleated cuffs
      • Fly front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    315 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This Feminine blouse has a medallion pattern in different blue shades, grey and mustard. Cut from crisp cotton poplin and finished with updated features such as pleated single cuffs, stand collar with neck frill, fly front placket and a feminine, tailored fit. Pair with jeans for a relaxed style.
© 2018 AB Stenströms Skjortfabrik All rights reserved
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information