It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Black Silk Blouse With Pleated Sleeves

Art. no: 2650026056600

      • Black
      • Pleated, flared sleeves
      • Neck tie
      • Silk stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest98102106110115120125130
      CWaist9296100104109114119124
      DBottom98102106110115120125130
      EBack length6162636465666768
      FSleeve length94,59697,599100,5102103,5105
    305 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This silk blouse is a feminine choice for the office or a night out. Cut from matte lustrous silk with added stretch to ensure comfort and a feminine, slightly loose fit. It's finished with pleated, flared sleeves and a neck tie. Tuck yours into a skirt or wear with jeans for a more relaxed look.
© 2018 AB Stenströms Skjortfabrik All rights reserved
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information