It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Blue Striped Feminine Shirt

Art. no: 2610005942102

      • Feminine fit
      • Plain front
      • Straight classic collar
      • Cuffs slightly rounded
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist8286909499104109114
      DBottom98102106110115120125130
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $128$255
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This is our brands most iconic and timeless shirt. A feminine fit with a plain front and a straight classic collar. The cuff is slightly rounded.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information