It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Sofie Feminine Shirt Ducks

Art. no: 2610006806491

      • Green base with ducks
      • Plain front
      • Single cuff
      • Stretch
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 97% Cotton. 3% Elastane.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist8286909499104109114
      DBottom98102106110115120125130
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $118$235
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This Feminine shirt is cut from cotton poplin stretch for a feminine fit. It features a lively duck pattern on a green base. We suggest wearing it as it is, tucked in to a skirt or pair of jeans, definitely a fun addition to your wardrobe.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information