It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Lemon Patterned Feminine Shirt

Art. no: 2610006615711

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Lemon pattern
      • Classic collar
      • White base
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    132 $265 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This playful Feminine shirt is cut from soft cotton for a tailored fit. It features a printed lemon pattern on a white base. Further detailed with a classic collar and single cuffs. Wear it to a matching skirt or denim for a relaxed look.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information