It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Beige Feminine Silk Blouse With Waist Tie

Art. no: 2650222819200

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Matte lustrous surface
      • Short sleeves
      • Silk stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Do not dry clean. 95% Silk 5% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest104108112116121126131136
      CWaist9296100104109114119124
      DBottom104108112116121126131136
      EBack length5859606162636465
      FSleeve length
    325 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This blouse is made from lustrous silk for a feminine fit. It is detailed with a round neckline, short sleeves and a side tie feature. An essential piece for the office or weekend lunches.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information