It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Stripe Dress With Bow Collar

Art. no: 4800306669762

      • Mustard orange
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Striped
      • Waist belt
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest909498102107112117122
      CWaist7882869095100105110
      DBottom106110114118123128133138
      EBack length105106107108109110111112
      FSleeve length80818283848585,586
    395 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This striped dress features a bow collar, a waist belt and stripes in red and white tones on a subtle mustard orange base. It has hidden mother of pearl buttons in beige and three buttoned cuffs.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information