It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Block Striped Wrap Dress

Art. no: 4800396726702

      • Short sleeves
      • Waist band
      • Rounded lapels
      • Plain front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 98% Cotton 2% Lycra.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest909498102107112117122
      CWaist747882869196101106
      DBottom182186190194199204209214
      EBack length105106107108109110111112
      FSleeve length50515253545555,556
    $395
    How to measure

Designer's notes

Perfect for spring and summer days, to wear at work or weekend lunches. This block striped summer dress in pale yellow, brown and white is made of a matte cotton and lycra fabric with a heavy feel. The waist band, soft rounded lapels and the flared skirt gives enhances a flattering feminine silhouette. This dress has short sleeves and closes with hidden snap buttons through the front.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information