It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Pink Feminine Blouse With Frill Details

Art. no: 2610987136500

      • Feminine fit
      • Frill open collar & neckline
      • Frill cuffs
      • Fly front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6667686970717273
      FSleeve length73,374,375,376,377,378,378,879,3
    $295
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This blouse is cut from crisp cotton twill for a Feminine silhouette. Finished with frill details around the collar and cuffs. The flared cuffs give a nice detail paired to a knitted cardigan. It is a chic choice for the office or weekend lunches.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information