It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Black Slimline Shirt With Jersey Back

Art. no: 3422602913600

      • Slimline, slim fit
      • Jersey sleeves and back
      • Plain front
      • Logo buttons
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 96% Cotton 4% Lycra.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BChest909498102107112117122
      CWaist768084889398103108
      DBottom9498102106111116121126
      EBack length6364656667686970
      FSleeve length8081828384,185,385,986,5
    195 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This crisp black shirt is made of a combination of cotton poplin stretch and jersey for a slim and comfortable fit. Finished with single cuffs and logo buttons. This versatile piece has a relaxed fit and is detailed with tone in tone embroidered logo hidden at the bottom of the ribbed band placket.
© 2018 AB Stenströms Skjortfabrik All rights reserved
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information