It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Floral Feminine Shirt

Art. no: 2610006587181

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Romantic flower pattern
      • Plain front
      • Matte navy buttons
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    265 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This Feminine shirt has a romantic flower pattern in white, burgundy and green on a dark blue/petrol background. Cut from crisp cotton poplin and finished with classic features such as single cuffs, classic collar, plain front placket and a feminine, tailored fit. Pair with jeans for a relaxed style.
© 2018 AB Stenströms Skjortfabrik All rights reserved
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information