It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Floral Feminine Shirt

Art. no: 2610046545021

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Flower & leaf pattern
      • Plain front
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Viscose.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length8081828384,185,385,986,5
    295 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This flower patterned Feminine shirt is cut for a tailored fit, finished with single cuffs and a plain front placket. The off white background together with the pale flower pattern gives a chic and relaxed approach. The color scheme goes in many colors - brown, blue and pink. This casual shirt is easy to match to many different colors. Pair with jeans for a relaxed weekend look.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.