It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Pink Linen Feminine Blouse

Art. no: 2610446152540

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Pink
      • 3/4 sleeve
      • Crew neck
      • 100% Linen
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU Size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist86909498103108113118
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6566676869707172
      FSleeve length62,563,564,565,566,567,56868,5
    215 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

A linen blouse is a wardrobe essential during the warmer months. Cut for a tailored fit and finished with ¾ sleeves and a crew neckline. This shirt is great to wear at the office and for more relaxed occasions and weekend wear.