It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Pink Floral Silk Blouse W Bow

Art. no: 2650366717611

      • Feminine fit
      • Fly front
      • Bow collar
      • 3/4 sleeves
      • Silk crêpe de chine with stretch
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length57,558,559,560,561,562,563,564,5
    $425
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This silk shirt is a feminine choice for the office or weekend lunches. Cut from lustrous silk crêpe de chine with added stretch to ensure comfort and a feminine, slightly loose fit. It's detailed with a bow collar, matching pearlescent buttons, fly front placket and 3/4 sleeves. Tuck yours into a skirt or wear with denim for a more relaxed look.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information