It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

White Feminine Linen Shirt

Art. no: 2712746152000

      • White
      • Classic collar
      • Single cuffs
      100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom102106110114119124129134
      EBack length6970717273747576
      FSleeve length8081828384,185,38686,5
    235 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

A linen shirt is a wardrobe essential during the summer season. It has classic features such as single cuffs and a classic collar. This one is further detailed with extra one button fastening for easy rolling of the sleeves. Pair with denim and sneakers for a casual style or with tailored pants and loafers for a more dressed look.
© 2019 AB Stenströms Skjortfabrik All rights reserved
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information