It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Grey Linen Feminine Blouse

Art. no: 2811296152300

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Pleated cuffs
      • 100% Linen
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Linen.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BChest9498102106111116121126
      DBottom106110114118123128133138
      EBack length6566676869707172
      FSleeve length5859606162,163,2563,964,5
    215 $
    How to measure

Designer's notes

A linen blouse is a wardrobe essential, a fail-safe during the summer months. Wear to weekend lunches or to the office. This blouse has pleated cuffs that gives an interesting detail. Inverted pleats in both front and back creates a subtle A-line fit.