Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

Grey Flannel Dress, Open Collar

Art. no: 4800616563343

      • Grey & beige striped
      • V-neck
      • Side pockets
      • Waist band
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 95% Cotton. 5% Cashmere.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst9296100104109114119124
      CLiv8084889297102107112
      DBunn106110114118123128133138
      ERygglengde106107108109110111112113
      FArmlengde73,574,575,576,577,578,57979,5
    $375
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

Look chic in this grey flannel dress. Finished with a thin striped pattern in beige, a waist cinching belt that emphasizes the waist and single cuffs. This elegant and cozy garment is a chic choice for the office or weekend lunches.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.