Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White Frill Shirt

Art. no: 2611036080000

      • White
      • Frill on front
      • Single cuff
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton twofold.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst9498102106111116121126
      CLiv8286909499104109114
      DBunn100104108112117122127132
      ERygglengde6667686970717273
      FArmlengde8081828384858686,5
    $295
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

Make sure to make an impression with this white frill shirt that is perfect for the dinner parties, or maybe the important meeting at work. Wear it ti your favorite pants or skirt.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.